Danni Cole

Aliases: Dani Cole, Danni Karups, Danicole, Danni, Dannicole, Sisicole

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 22 March 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danni Cole
Hustler Mega Pass