Elli Foxx

Aliases: Elli Foxxx, Ellie Foxx, Elley Fox, Elli Fox, Eli Foxx, Ellie Fox, Elli ATK, Elli

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 31 August 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elli Foxx
Hustler Mega Pass

Elli Foxx Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 20:02 min