Tricia Oaks

Aliases: Trisha Storm, Trisha Bangs, Trisha Oaks, Tricia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 July 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-32

Tricia Oaks Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 23:12 min