Pure Dee

Aliases: PureDee

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 January 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'11

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Pure Dee Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 48

Pure Dee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min