Danielle Delaunay

Aliases: Danielle FTV

Country: United States

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danielle Delaunay
Danielle FTV

Danielle Delaunay Friends Videos