Gwen Polanska

Aliases: Gwen Karlstejn, Gwen A Met Art, Gwen Femjoy, Melinda Nubiles, Gwen Karups, Vendula Twistys, Gwen W4B, Gwen DDF, Gwen ATK, Gwen MCN, Anna X Art, Laura YLP, Pia, Gwen, Gwen A

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 08 January 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gwen Polanska
Fem Joy

Gwen Polanska Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:20 min