Viktoria Sweet

Aliases: Victoria Sweet, Victoria Sweet B, Viktoria C Met Art, Victoriasweet Nubiles, Viktoria S Joymii, Chloe X Art, Victoria B Mc-nudes, Viktoria Sapphic, Vickie Lsgmodels, Victoria, Hedvika

Country: Czech Republic

State: Zapadocesky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 August 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Viktoria Sweet
Morey Studio