Beverly Hills

Aliases: Veronika Vixen, Beverly Hillz

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 11 July 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Beverly Hills
Porn.com