Adriana Faust

Aliases: Victoria, Angelina, Adrianna Faust, Adriana karups

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 08 March 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Faust
Team Skeet

Adriana Faust Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 26:51 min