Jacky Joy

Aliases: Jackie Joy, Jack, Jacky

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jacky Joy
Evil Angel