Kissy Kapri

Aliases: Kissy Capri, Kissi Capri, Kissy ATK, Kissy, Krissy

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 02 February 1988

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kissy Kapri
Fresh Outta High School

Kissy Kapri Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 20:32 min