Lilly Lovely

Aliases: Lily Lovely, Lily Lovette, Lilli Lovette, Lilly Lovette, Lily ATK, Liza

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lilly Lovely
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Lilly Lovely Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 16:49 min