Nikki Luv

Aliases: Luci Diamond, Nikky Lov, Laci Diamond, Cody Rox

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Luv
Porn Pros Network

Nikki Luv Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 68

Nikki Luv Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:01 min