Phyllisha Anne

Aliases: Phyllisa Ann, Phyllisha, Phylisha Anna, Bethany Alexander, Casey Brooks, Phylisha Henderson, Casey Pink, Phylisha Anne

Country: USA

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Phyllisha Anne
Evil Angel

Phyllisha Anne Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 25:09 min