Satine Phoenix

Aliases: Satine ATK, Satine FTV, Satine, Satin

Country: Phillipines

State: Zambales

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 22 May 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Satine Phoenix
In The Crack