Tia Cherry

Aliases: Miss Tia

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 29 November 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3

Weight: 135lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tia Cherry
Porn Pros Network

Tia Cherry Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 66

Tia Cherry Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:02 min