Tony Sweets

Aliases: Toni Sweets

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 26 August 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tony Sweets
Gloryhole Initiations

Tony Sweets Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:21 min