Vanessa Leon

Aliases: Angel Daisy, Vanessa De Leon, Jasmine Anderson, Vanessa

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Leon
Naughty America