Denise Milani

Aliases: DeniseMilani, DeniseMilani.com

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 April 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 40DDD-20-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Denise Milani
Denise Milani

Denise Milani Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min