Cheyenne Hunter

Aliases: Cheyanne Hunter, Chenny Hunter, Chennaye Hunter, Cheyenne Karups

Country: USA

State: New Hampshire

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1964

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cheyenne Hunter
Blacks On Blondes

Cheyenne Hunter Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:42 min