Amber Ashley

Aliases: Amber Ashlee, Amber, Annber

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 24 March 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Redhead

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Ashley
Naughty America