Skyy Cherry

Aliases: Sky Cherry

Country: United States

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 24 August 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Light Brown

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Skyy Cherry
Bang Bros Network

Skyy Cherry Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 53

Skyy Cherry Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:17 min