Robyn Truelove

Aliases: Robin Truelove, Robyn Bennett

Country: United Kingdom

State: Greater Manchester, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 10 March 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Robyn Truelove
Peter North

Robyn Truelove Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:44 min