Amina Amore

Aliases: Aminaq Amore, Amina, Ameena

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amina Amore
8th Street Latinas

Amina Amore Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 15:54 min