Lyla Lei

Aliases: Leyla Lei, Layla Lei, Leila Lei, Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Ly Len, Lyla Loi, Liela Lei, Lilah Lae

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lyla Lei
New Sensations

Lyla Lei Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:32 min