Olivia Winters

Aliases: Winter Sky, Winter, Alivia, Ulivia Winters, Honey Bee, Olivia, Ulivia

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olivia Winters
New Sensations

Olivia Winters Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 17:30 min