Roxy Reynolds

Aliases: Roxie Reynolds

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxy Reynolds
Glory Hole

Roxy Reynolds Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:37 min