Iris Nubiles

Aliases: Iris ATK, Irina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 08 February 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Iris Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Iris Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:46 min