Aliana Love

Aliases: Aliano Love, Alianna Love, Aliono Love, Alianna

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 23 June 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-29-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aliana Love
Gloryhole Initiations

Aliana Love Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 19:03 min