Jordana James

Aliases: Jordanna James

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 26 November 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordana James
Top Web Models

Jordana James Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:18 min