Lavish Styles

Aliases: Lavis Styles

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lavish Styles
Big Naturals

Lavish Styles Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 12:58 min