Emily Evermoore

Aliases: Emily Evermore, Emily Swallows, Heidi Hugetube

Country: USA

State: Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 23 November 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Dirty blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emily Evermoore
Matt's Models

Emily Evermoore Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:01 min