Lexi Diamond

Aliases: Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles, Lexi Fuckedhard18, Lexi Allure, Lexi

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Diamond
Twistys.com