Kerry Louise

Aliases: Kerry Louise Love, Kerry-Louise

Country: United Kingdom

State: Lincolnshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 26 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 32FF-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kerry Louise
Big Tits At School