Jubilee

Aliases: Jezebel, Jubillee

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1980

Eye: Brunette

Hair: Hazel

Height: 5'4

Weight: 106

Cup: A

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jubilee
Matt's Models

Jubilee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min