Naudia Rio

Aliases: Natia Rio, Nadia Rio, Nadia Valencia, Naudia ATK, Nadia

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1983

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Naudia Rio
Matt's Models

Naudia Rio Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Naudia Rio Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:44 min