Diane Deluna

Aliases: Alana Jaramillo, Diane YLP, Diane

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diane Deluna
Aziani.com

Diane Deluna Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:18 min