Ashley Bulgari

Aliases: Dirty Ashlyn, Ashley Bulgary, Zaneta Bulgari, Jessie A Met Art, Bulgari Nubiles, Ashley ATK, Ashley Z LSG, Ashley Sapphic, Zaneta, Jessie, Ashley B, Ashley, Jessie A Ashley

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 28 September 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Bulgari
Watch 4 Beauty