Alyssa Dior

Aliases: Alissia

Country: USA

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 23 February 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-29-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alyssa Dior
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Alyssa Dior Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:41 min