Jasmine Delatori

Aliases: Jasmine Delatore, Jasmine Delatorre, Gia Love, Jasmine Delaton, Jasmine Allure, Jasmin FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 01 May 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 33C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Delatori
Porn Pros Network