Presley Staxxx

Aliases: Addi Crue

Country: USA

State: Utah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Presley Staxxx
New Sensations

Presley Staxxx Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Presley Staxxx Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:00 min