Taylor Wane

Aliases: Farron Hyte, Joanna Gee, Taylor Wayne

Country: United Kingdom

State: Tyne and Wear, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1968

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taylor Wane
My XXX Pass