Angelica Saige

Aliases: Angelica Sage, Angelika Saige, Saige Angelica, Vivie Delmonico, Angelica Fuckedhard18

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelica Saige
Nuru Massage

Angelica Saige Friends Videos