Addison Cain

Aliases: Addison DDF, Addison ATK

Country: USA

State: Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Addison Cain
Mano Job

Addison Cain Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:03 min