Trisha Rey

Aliases: Trisha Rae, Tricia Rae, Trisha Ray, Trisha ATK, Patricia, Trisha

Country: USA

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-22-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Trisha Rey
Massage Parlor

Trisha Rey Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:11 min