Missy Woods

Aliases: Missy West

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Missy Woods
Mano Job

Missy Woods Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 21:22 min