Gina Jolie

Aliases: Gina Jolei, Gina Julie

Country: Brazil

State: Rio de Janeiro

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 13 March 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gina Jolie
Mofos Worldwide

Gina Jolie Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Gina Jolie Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:02 min