Morgan Ray

Aliases: Lori Zub, Morghan

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 04 March 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 36DDD-26-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Morgan Ray
MILF Hunter

Morgan Ray Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:27 min