Abril Ferguson

Aliases: Macy Nubiles, Tonita A Met Art, Isabel, Rose

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abril Ferguson
My Teen Video

Abril Ferguson Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:13 min