Vanessa Lee

Aliases: Venessa Lee, Lee Vaness

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 29 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 0''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Lee
Baby Got Boobs

Vanessa Lee Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:04 min